Map

2-room flat, 47.4m², 4/8 floor
Тбилиси, str. Шалва Нуцубидзе, house 121
On map
Важа-Пшавела
15 min. (1 km)
Делиси
15 min. (1 km)
Государственный университет
30 min. (2 km)
87 000 $
1 835 $/m²
Description
Edited: 22.04.26
ბინა საბურთალოს რაიონში. სამზარეულო-მისაღები, საძინებელი, სველი წერტილი, მცირე დერეფანი და აივანი მთაწმინდაზე ხედით. ავეჯი და ტექნიკა სრულად რჩება. კორპუსი 3 წლისაა. მოვლილი სადარბაზო, ლიფტი, სუფთა მიმდებარე ტერიტორია. მეტრო „ვაჟა-ფშაველას“ სადგურამდე და სითი მოლამდე ფეხით 6 წუთი. ავტობუსის გაჩერებამდე 2 წუთი. ახლოს არის სკოლა, უნივერსიტეტები, მაღაზიები და კაფეები.
Квартира в районе Сабуртало. Кухня-гостиная, спальня, санузел, небольшой коридор и балкон с видом на Мтацминду. Вся мебель и техника остается. Корпусу 3 года. Ухоженный подъезд, лифт, чистая придомовая территория. 6 минут пешком до станции метро Ваша Пшавела и сити мола. До автобусной остановки 2 минуты. Рядом школа, университеты, магазины, кафе.
Apartment in the Saburtalo district. A kitchen-living room, one bedroom, a bathroom, a small hallway, and a balcony with a view of Mtatsminda. All furniture and appliances are included. The building is 3 years old. Well-maintained entrance, elevator, and clean surrounding area. A 6-minute walk to Vaja-Pshavela metro station and City Mall. The bus stop is 2 minutes away. Nearby are a school, universities, shops, and cafés.
Property Details
- Object code11698351
- Property Size47.4 m²
- Kitchen area22 m²
- RenovationRepair of builders
- Available from2022
- Floor/Number of floors4 out of 8
- Wall materialБлоки железобетонные
- Main
- Apartments
- Two-room apartments
- Сабуртало район
- Шалва Нуцубидзе
- Object code 11698351